Easy Coach Contacts

173

Easy Coach has several branches in Kenya and Uganda and each branch has its own contacts.Below are the contacts for Easy Coach branches.

Contact Us

BRANCHPhone No.
Bondo738200316
Bumala789366996
Bungoma738200310
Busia0738200315, 05523098
Eldoret0532030411(fax), 0738200308
Kaimosi738200323
Kakamega738200323
Kampala0738200313, 05630837 (fax)
Kapsabet+256776727270, +256757727273
Kericho0738200322, 05352260
Kisii052 20417, 0738200316
Kisumu736046164
Kisumu0738200317, 0738999703,0726354307,057 2026136 (fax),
Kisumu057 2023983,0738200154
Kitale0733227649, 0738302750
Malaba0738200309,0726354309,054 30066 (fax),
Maseno738999705
Mbale057351216, 0738200320
Migori0738999704, 05651487 (fax)
Moi’s Bridge736046143
Mumias732538253
Nairobi0738200318/9, 056641361 (fax)
Nakuru0738200301, 0726354301, 0202210711, 0202210712 (fax)
Narok0738200312,0726354312,0726354303,0738200303, 051 2211500 (fax),
Rongo736141333
Siaya738200083
Sirare0738200304
Ugunja736046132
Usenge738200324
Webuye738200316
 738200321

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here